Výsledky soutěží družstev Středočeské oblasti po 7. kole



Žactvo						Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM	2268,40	621,55	623,59	401,54	621,72	200,87	  0,00	  0,00
 2	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	2264,38	415,44	198,47	537,55	127,57	  0,00	713,87	597,52
 3	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	1422,32	346,17	411,00	  0,00	 90,11	376,32	288,83	192,32
 4	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	1416,29	174,25	340,31	367,42	168,70	364,70	343,86	180,53
 5	OK Roztoky			ROZ	1356,15	362,28	218,23	386,04	389,60	201,24	201,36	184,05
 6	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	1292,60	269,90	307,55	386,17	170,86	328,98	177,92	133,44
 7	TJ Zvole			ZVO	1182,62	342,97	170,21	198,00	357,52	284,13	197,11	183,78
 8	TJ Sokol Hostivice		HCE	 898,23	214,57	159,86	  0,00	222,55	207,43	233,96	227,15
 9	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	 789,39	203,78	  0,00	186,97	205,28	184,16	173,40	193,36
10	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	 614,12	154,29	  0,00	160,65	143,88	  0,00	 75,10	155,30
11	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	 262,13	135,73	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	126,40	  0,00



Dorost						Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM	1417,65	399,98	403,36	290,12	324,19	201,17	203,87	282,48
 2	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	 934,20	318,04	145,12	173,35	244,45	  0,00	194,65	177,06
 3	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	 689,03	199,86	 22,08	147,16	183,59	158,42	 92,16	  0,00
 4	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	 354,13	 96,34	 88,97	 45,77	 87,34	  0,00	 81,48	 53,13
 5	OK Roztoky			ROZ	 286,33	 95,54	 46,66	 43,54	 54,13	 90,00	  0,00	  0,00
 6	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	 219,96	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 71,65	  0,00	 80,00	 68,31
 7	TJ Zvole			ZVO	 202,62	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 93,20	109,42
 8	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	  67,86	  0,00	  0,00	 15,66	 52,20	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00



Dospělí						Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM	1358,24	257,79	390,79	306,15	403,51	208,71	182,68	200,95
 2	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	1202,16	 93,57	211,85	334,93	167,44	 85,57	328,60	326,78
 3	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	 571,25	 62,80	 74,58	  0,00	 69,69	245,33	181,65	  0,00
 4	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	 415,03	100,00	 96,66	106,02	101,43	100,00	107,58	 91,70
 5	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	 252,75	 75,26	  0,00	 86,48	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 91,01
 6	Sokol Tehov			TEH	 216,85	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 81,60	  0,00	  0,00	135,25
 7	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	 170,30	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 83,19	 87,11	  0,00
 8	TJ Zvole			ZVO	 161,82	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	161,82	  0,00	  0,00
 9	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	  90,95	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 90,95	  0,00	  0,00
10	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	  89,88	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 89,88	  0,00
11	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	  89,01	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 89,01	  0,00